05085C103MAT2V
AVX Corporation
Запросить цену- Артикул
- 05085C103MAT2V
- Производитель
- AVX Corporation
- Наличие
- Под заказ
- Срок поставки
- 3–4 недели
- Цена
- По запросу
Похожие позиции
- 05085C103KAT2AAVX CorporationCAP CER 10000PF 50V X7R 0508Запросить цену
- 05085C103KAT2VAVX CorporationCAP CER 10000PF 50V X7R 0508Запросить цену
- 05085C103KAT2WAVX CorporationЗапросить цену
- 05085C103KAT9AAVX CorporationЗапросить цену
- 05085C103KAT9WAVX CorporationЗапросить цену
- 05085C103MAT2AAVX CorporationCAP CER 10000PF 50V X7R 0508Запросить цену
- 05085C103MAT2WAVX CorporationЗапросить цену