06035J2R4BBSTR
AVX Corporation
CAP THIN FILM 2.4PF 50V 0603
Запросить цену- Артикул
- 06035J2R4BBSTR
- Производитель
- AVX Corporation
- Наличие
- Под заказ
- Срок поставки
- 3–4 недели
- Цена
- По запросу
Похожие позиции
- 06035J2R4ABTTRAVX CorporationЗапросить цену
- 06035J2R4BBTTRAVX CorporationЗапросить цену
- 06035J2R4CBTTRAVX CorporationЗапросить цену
- 06035J2R4QBTTRAVX CorporationЗапросить цену
- 06035J2R4ABTTR\500AVX CorporationЗапросить цену