08051A680KAT2A
AVX Corporation
Запросить цену- Артикул
- 08051A680KAT2A
- Производитель
- AVX Corporation
- Наличие
- Под заказ
- Срок поставки
- 3–4 недели
- Цена
- По запросу
Похожие позиции
- 08051A680FAT2AAVX CorporationCAP CER 68PF 100V NP0 0805Запросить цену
- 08051A680FAT4AAVX CorporationЗапросить цену
- 08051A680FAT9AAVX CorporationЗапросить цену
- 08051A680GA12AAVX CorporationЗапросить цену
- 08051A680GAT2AAVX CorporationЗапросить цену
- 08051A680GAT2PAVX CorporationЗапросить цену
- 08051A680GAT4AAVX CorporationЗапросить цену
- 08051A680J4T2AAVX CorporationCAP CER 68PF 100V NP0 0805Запросить цену