1812HA221KAT1A\SB
AVX Corporation
Запросить цену- Артикул
- 1812HA221KAT1A\SB
- Производитель
- AVX Corporation
- Наличие
- Под заказ
- Срок поставки
- 3–4 недели
- Цена
- По запросу
Похожие позиции
- 1812HA221KAT1AAVX CorporationCAP CER 220PF 3KV C0G/NP0 1812Запросить цену
- 1812HA221KAT3AAVX CorporationЗапросить цену
- 1812HA221KAT9AAVX CorporationЗапросить цену
- 1812HA221KATBEAVX CorporationЗапросить цену
- 1812HA221KATMEAVX CorporationЗапросить цену
- 1812HA221KATREAVX CorporationЗапросить цену