74AHC240D,112
NXP USA Inc.
Запросить цену- Артикул
- 74AHC240D,112
- Производитель
- NXP USA Inc.
- Наличие
- Под заказ
- Срок поставки
- 3–4 недели
- Цена
- По запросу
Похожие позиции
- 74AHC240D,118NXP USA Inc.IC BUFFER/LINEDVR 3ST SO20Запросить цену
- 74AHC240BQ,115NXP USA Inc.IC BUFFER/LINEDVR 3ST 20DHVQFNЗапросить цену
- 74AHC240PW,112NXP USA Inc.Запросить цену
- 74AHC240PW,118NXP USA Inc.IC BUFFER/LINEDVR 3ST 20TSSOPЗапросить цену
- 74AHC240D-Q100JNXP USA Inc.Запросить цену
- 74AHC240BQ-Q100XNXP USA Inc.Запросить цену
- 74AHC240PW-Q100JNXP USA Inc.Запросить цену
- SN74AHC240NTexas InstrumentsЗапросить цену