ASPI-0312FS-150M-T2
Abracon LLC
Запросить цену- Артикул
- ASPI-0312FS-150M-T2
- Производитель
- Abracon LLC
- Наличие
- Под заказ
- Срок поставки
- 3–4 недели
- Цена
- По запросу
Похожие позиции
- ASPI-0312FS-100M-T2Abracon LLCFIXED IND 10UH 630MA 290 MOHMЗапросить цену
- ASPI-0312FS-1R0N-T2Abracon LLCЗапросить цену
- ASPI-0312FS-1R5N-T2Abracon LLCЗапросить цену
- ASPI-0312FS-220M-T2Abracon LLCFIXED IND 22UH 420MA 630 MOHMЗапросить цену
- ASPI-0312FS-2R2M-T2Abracon LLCFIXED IND 2.2UH 1.2A 70 MOHM SMDЗапросить цену
- ASPI-0312FS-2R7M-T2Abracon LLCЗапросить цену
- ASPI-0312FS-330M-T2Abracon LLCЗапросить цену
- ASPI-0312FS-3R3M-T2Abracon LLCFIXED IND 3.3UH 1.05A 100 MOHMЗапросить цену