CMF5023K700FHEB
Vishay Dale
RES 23.7K OHM 1/4W 1% AXIAL
Запросить цену- Артикул
- CMF5023K700FHEB
- Производитель
- Vishay Dale
- Наличие
- Под заказ
- Срок поставки
- 3–4 недели
- Цена
- По запросу
Похожие позиции
- CMF5023K700BEBFVishay DaleЗапросить цену
- CMF5023K700BHBFVishay DaleЗапросить цену
- CMF5023K700FHEKVishay DaleЗапросить цену
- CMF5023K700FKEBVishay DaleЗапросить цену
- CMF5023K700FKREVishay DaleЗапросить цену