CRCW0402845KFKTD
Vishay Dale
Запросить цену- Артикул
- CRCW0402845KFKTD
- Производитель
- Vishay Dale
- Наличие
- Под заказ
- Срок поставки
- 3–4 недели
- Цена
- По запросу
Похожие позиции
- CRCW0402845KFKEDVishay DaleRES SMD 845K OHM 1% 1/16W 0402Запросить цену
- CRCW0402845RFKEDVishay DaleRES SMD 845 OHM 1% 1/16W 0402Запросить цену
- CRCW0402845RFKTDVishay DaleЗапросить цену
- CRCW040284K5FKEDVishay DaleRES SMD 84.5K OHM 1% 1/16W 0402Запросить цену
- CRCW040284K5FKTDVishay DaleЗапросить цену
- CRCW040284R5FKEDVishay DaleRES SMD 84.5 OHM 1% 1/16W 0402Запросить цену
- CRCW040284R5FKTDVishay DaleЗапросить цену
- CRCW040284K5DHTDPVishay DaleЗапросить цену