CRCW04028K20FKEE
Vishay Dale
Запросить цену- Артикул
- CRCW04028K20FKEE
- Производитель
- Vishay Dale
- Наличие
- Под заказ
- Срок поставки
- 3–4 недели
- Цена
- По запросу
Похожие позиции
- CRCW04028K06FKTDVishay DaleЗапросить цену
- CRCW04028K20FKEDVishay DaleRES SMD 8.2K OHM 1% 1/16W 0402Запросить цену
- CRCW04028K20FKTDVishay DaleЗапросить цену
- CRCW04028K20JNEDVishay DaleRES SMD 8.2K OHM 5% 1/16W 0402Запросить цену
- CRCW04028K20JNTDVishay DaleЗапросить цену
- CRCW04028K25FKEDVishay DaleRES SMD 8.25K OHM 1% 1/16W 0402Запросить цену
- CRCW04028K25FKTDVishay DaleЗапросить цену
- CRCW04028K25FKTEVishay DaleЗапросить цену