CRCW0603442RFKEA
Vishay Dale
RES SMD 442 OHM 1% 1/10W 0603
Запросить цену- Артикул
- CRCW0603442RFKEA
- Производитель
- Vishay Dale
- Наличие
- Под заказ
- Срок поставки
- 3–4 недели
- Цена
- По запросу
Похожие позиции
- CRCW0603442KFKEAVishay DaleRES SMD 442K OHM 1% 1/10W 0603Запросить цену
- CRCW0603442KFKEBVishay DaleЗапросить цену
- CRCW0603442KFKECVishay DaleЗапросить цену
- CRCW0603442KFKTAVishay DaleЗапросить цену
- CRCW0603442RFKEBVishay DaleЗапросить цену
- CRCW0603442RFKTAVishay DaleЗапросить цену
- CRCW0603442RFKTBVishay DaleЗапросить цену
- CRCW060344K2FKEAVishay DaleRES SMD 44.2K OHM 1% 1/10W 0603Запросить цену