CRCW08053M00DKEAP
Vishay Dale
Запросить цену- Артикул
- CRCW08053M00DKEAP
- Производитель
- Vishay Dale
- Наличие
- Под заказ
- Срок поставки
- 3–4 недели
- Цена
- По запросу
Похожие позиции
- CRCW08053M00FKEAVishay DaleRES SMD 3M OHM 1% 1/8W 0805Запросить цену
- CRCW08053M00FKEBVishay DaleЗапросить цену
- CRCW08053M00FKTAVishay DaleЗапросить цену
- CRCW08053M00JNEAVishay DaleRES SMD 3M OHM 5% 1/8W 0805Запросить цену
- CRCW08053M00JNEBVishay DaleЗапросить цену
- CRCW08053M00JNTAVishay DaleЗапросить цену
- CRCW08053M00JNTBVishay DaleЗапросить цену
- CRCW08053M01FKEAVishay DaleRES SMD 3.01M OHM 1% 1/8W 0805Запросить цену