CRCW08054K87FHEAP
Vishay Dale
Запросить цену- Артикул
- CRCW08054K87FHEAP
- Производитель
- Vishay Dale
- Наличие
- Под заказ
- Срок поставки
- 3–4 недели
- Цена
- По запросу
Похожие позиции
- CRCW08054K87FKEAVishay DaleRES SMD 4.87K OHM 1% 1/8W 0805Запросить цену
- CRCW08054K87FKEBVishay DaleЗапросить цену
- CRCW08054K87FKTAVishay DaleЗапросить цену
- CRCW08054K87FKTBVishay DaleЗапросить цену
- CRCW08054K87FKEAHPVishay DaleЗапросить цену