CRCW08057K68DHEAP
Vishay Dale
Запросить цену- Артикул
- CRCW08057K68DHEAP
- Производитель
- Vishay Dale
- Наличие
- Под заказ
- Срок поставки
- 3–4 недели
- Цена
- По запросу
Похожие позиции
- CRCW08057K68FKEAVishay DaleRES SMD 7.68K OHM 1% 1/8W 0805Запросить цену
- CRCW08057K68FKEBVishay DaleЗапросить цену
- CRCW08057K68FKECVishay DaleЗапросить цену
- CRCW08057K68FKTAVishay DaleЗапросить цену
- CRCW08057K68FKEAHPVishay DaleЗапросить цену