CRCW12061R15FKEAHP
Vishay Dale
Запросить цену- Артикул
- CRCW12061R15FKEAHP
- Производитель
- Vishay Dale
- Наличие
- Под заказ
- Срок поставки
- 3–4 недели
- Цена
- По запросу
Похожие позиции
- CRCW12061R15FKEAVishay DaleRES SMD 1.15 OHM 1% 1/4W 1206Запросить цену
- CRCW12061R15FKTAVishay DaleЗапросить цену
- CRCW12061R15FNEAVishay DaleЗапросить цену
- CRCW12061R15FNEBVishay DaleЗапросить цену
- CRCW12061R15FNTAVishay DaleЗапросить цену