DEA162450BT-2181D1
TDK Corporation
FILTER BANDPASS 2.4 GHZ
Запросить цену- Артикул
- DEA162450BT-2181D1
- Производитель
- TDK Corporation
- Наличие
- Под заказ
- Срок поставки
- 3–4 недели
- Цена
- По запросу
Похожие позиции
- DEA162450BT-1210A1TDK CorporationFILTER BANDPASS 2.4GHZ WLAN SMDЗапросить цену
- DEA162450BT-1241A1TDK CorporationFILTER BANDPASS 2.45GHZ WLAN SMDЗапросить цену
- DEA162450BT-1247B1TDK CorporationЗапросить цену
- DEA162450BT-1260B2TDK CorporationFILTER BANDPASS 2.45GHZ WLAN SMDЗапросить цену
- DEA162450BT-1260B3TDK CorporationЗапросить цену
- DEA162450BT-1262B1TDK CorporationFILTER BANDPASS 2.45GHZ WLAN SMDЗапросить цену
- DEA162450BT-1271A3TDK CorporationFILTER BANDPASS 2.4 GHZЗапросить цену
- DEA162450BT-1288B1TDK CorporationFILTER BANDPASS 2.4 GHZЗапросить цену