DRV5013ADQLPGQ1
Texas Instruments
Запросить цену- Артикул
- DRV5013ADQLPGQ1
- Производитель
- Texas Instruments
- Наличие
- Под заказ
- Срок поставки
- 3–4 недели
- Цена
- По запросу
Похожие позиции
- DRV5013ADQLPGTexas InstrumentsHall Effect Sensor Bipolar Latch 3.3V/5V/9V/12V/15V/18V/24V 3-Pin TO-92 BulkЗапросить цену
- DRV5013ADQDBZRTexas InstrumentsЗапросить цену
- DRV5013ADQDBZTTexas InstrumentsMAGNETIC SWITCH LATCH SOT23-3Запросить цену
- DRV5013ADQLPGMTexas InstrumentsЗапросить цену
- DRV5013ADQDBZRQ1Texas InstrumentsHall Effect Sensor Bipolar Latch 3.3V/5V/9V/12V/15V/18V/24V Automotive 3-Pin SOT-23 T/RЗапросить цену
- DRV5013ADQDBZTQ1Texas InstrumentsЗапросить цену
- DRV5013ADQLPGMQ1Texas InstrumentsMAGNETIC SWITCH LATCH TO92-3Запросить цену