LB2016T101M
Taiyo Yuden
Запросить цену- Артикул
- LB2016T101M
- Производитель
- Taiyo Yuden
- Наличие
- Под заказ
- Срок поставки
- 3–4 недели
- Цена
- По запросу
Похожие позиции
- LB2016T100KTaiyo YudenFIXED IND 10UH 155MA 500 MOHMЗапросить цену
- LB2016T100MTaiyo YudenЗапросить цену
- LB2016T101KTaiyo YudenFIXED IND 100UH 40MA 4.5 OHM SMDЗапросить цену
- LB2016T150KTaiyo YudenЗапросить цену
- LB2016T150MTaiyo YudenЗапросить цену
- LB2016T1R0MTaiyo YudenFIXED IND 1UH 490MA 90 MOHM SMDЗапросить цену
- LB2016T1R5MTaiyo YudenЗапросить цену
- LB2016T220KTaiyo YudenЗапросить цену