SP483EN-L/TR
Exar Corporation
IC TXRX RS485 HALF DUPLEX 8SOIC
Запросить цену- Артикул
- SP483EN-L/TR
- Производитель
- Exar Corporation
- Наличие
- Под заказ
- Срок поставки
- 3–4 недели
- Цена
- По запросу
Похожие позиции
- SP483ECNLSIPEXЗапросить цену
- SP483EENLSIPEXЗапросить цену
- SP483EEPLSIPEXЗапросить цену
- SP483EN-LExar CorporationЗапросить цену
- SP483ES-LExar CorporationЗапросить цену
- SP483ECN-LExar CorporationЗапросить цену
- SP483ECP-LExar CorporationЗапросить цену
- SP483EEN-LExar CorporationЗапросить цену