SPM5012T-100M-LR
TDK Corporation
FIXED IND 10UH 1.3A 390.5 MOHM
Запросить цену- Артикул
- SPM5012T-100M-LR
- Производитель
- TDK Corporation
- Наличие
- Под заказ
- Срок поставки
- 3–4 недели
- Цена
- По запросу
Похожие позиции
- SPM5012T-1R0MTDK CorporationFIXED IND 1UH 4.1A 44 MOHM SMDЗапросить цену
- SPM5012T-1R0MTTDK CorporationЗапросить цену
- SPM5012T-1R0M-CATDK CorporationFIXED IND 1UH 4.1A 44 MOHM SMDЗапросить цену
- SPM5012T-1R0M-LRTDK CorporationFIXED IND 1UH 4.4A 35.2 MOHM SMDЗапросить цену
- SPM5012T-1R5M-LRTDK CorporationFIXED IND 1.5UH 3.8A 46.2 MOHMЗапросить цену
- SPM5012T-100M-CA02TDK CorporationЗапросить цену
- SPM5012T-1R0M-CA02TDK CorporationЗапросить цену
- SPM5012T-1R5M-CA02TDK CorporationЗапросить цену