TPD12S016RKTR
Texas Instruments
Запросить цену- Артикул
- TPD12S016RKTR
- Производитель
- Texas Instruments
- Наличие
- Под заказ
- Срок поставки
- 3–4 недели
- Цена
- По запросу
Этот артикул у других производителей
- TPD12SO16RKTR
Похожие позиции
- TPD12S016PWRTexas InstrumentsHDMI Companion Chip 24-Pin TSSOP T/RЗапросить цену
- TPD12S015AEVMTexas InstrumentsЗапросить цену
- TPD12S015YFFRTexas InstrumentsIC HDMI ESD PROT 28DSBGAЗапросить цену
- TPD12S015AYFFRTexas InstrumentsЗапросить цену
- TPD12S015YFFRBTexas InstrumentsIC HDMI ESD PROT 28DSBGAЗапросить цену
- TPD12S016PWREVMTexas InstrumentsЗапросить цену