VJ0603D390JXPAJ
Vishay Vitramon
CAP CER 39PF 250V C0G/NP0 0603
Запросить цену- Артикул
- VJ0603D390JXPAJ
- Производитель
- Vishay Vitramon
- Наличие
- Под заказ
- Срок поставки
- 3–4 недели
- Цена
- По запросу
Этот артикул у других производителей
- VJ0603D390JXPAJ
Похожие позиции
- VJ0603D390FLCAJVishay VitramonЗапросить цену
- VJ0603D390FXXAPVishay VitramonЗапросить цену
- VJ0603D390GLXAPVishay VitramonЗапросить цену
- VJ0603D390GXBACVishay VitramonЗапросить цену
- VJ0603D390GXCACVishay VitramonЗапросить цену
- VJ0603D390JLPAJVishay VitramonЗапросить цену
- VJ0603D390JXAAPVishay VitramonЗапросить цену
- VJ0603D390JXBACVishay VitramonЗапросить цену