VJ1206Y152KBEAT4X
Vishay Vitramon
Запросить цену- Артикул
- VJ1206Y152KBEAT4X
- Производитель
- Vishay Vitramon
- Наличие
- Под заказ
- Срок поставки
- 3–4 недели
- Цена
- По запросу
Похожие позиции
- VJ1206Y152KBAAT4XVishay VitramonЗапросить цену
- VJ1206Y152KBBAT4XVishay VitramonЗапросить цену
- VJ1206Y152KBCAT4XVishay VitramonЗапросить цену
- VJ1206Y152KBGAT4XVishay VitramonЗапросить цену
- VJ1206Y152KBLAT4XVishay VitramonЗапросить цену
- VJ1206Y152KBRAT4XVishay Vitramon1500pF ±10% 1500V (1.5kV) Ceramic Capacitor X7R 1206 (3216 Metric)Запросить цену
- VJ1206Y152KXGAT5ZVishay VitramonЗапросить цену