XC7K480T-2FF901C
Xilinx Inc.
Запросить цену- Артикул
- XC7K480T-2FF901C
- Производитель
- Xilinx Inc.
- Наличие
- Под заказ
- Срок поставки
- 3–4 недели
- Цена
- По запросу
Похожие позиции
- XC7K480T-2FF1156IXilinx Inc.Запросить цену
- XC7K480T-2FFG901CXilinx Inc.Запросить цену
- XC7K480T-2FFG901IXilinx Inc.Запросить цену
- XC7K480T-2FFG1156CXilinx Inc.Запросить цену
- XC7K480T-2FFG1156IXilinx Inc.Запросить цену
- XC7K480T-2FFV1156CXilinx Inc.Запросить цену
- XC7K480T-2FFV1156IXilinx Inc.Запросить цену