ZXMN6A25GTA
Diodes Incorporated
MOSFET N-CH 60V SOT223
Запросить цену- Артикул
- ZXMN6A25GTA
- Производитель
- Diodes Incorporated
- Наличие
- Под заказ
- Срок поставки
- 3–4 недели
- Цена
- По запросу
Этот артикул у других производителей
- ZXMN6A25GTAZETEX
Похожие позиции
- ZXMN6A25GDiodes IncorporatedMOSFET N-CH 60V 4.8A SOT223Запросить цену
- ZXMN6A25KDiodes IncorporatedMOSFET N-CH 60V 7A DPAKЗапросить цену
- ZXMN6A25KTCDiodes IncorporatedMOSFET N-CH 60V DPAKЗапросить цену
- ZXMN6A25N8TADiodes IncorporatedЗапросить цену
- ZXMN6A25DN8TADiodes IncorporatedMOSFET 2N-CH 60V 3.8A 8-SOICЗапросить цену